1 | 1986/02 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Jackson Guice | 1 | |
Ti: | Third genesis | 42 | |
Cr: | W: Bob Layton - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Jackson Guice, Bob Layton, Josef Rubinstein - L: [N.G.] - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein, Christie Scheele, Petra Scotese - Ed: Michael Carlin, Michael Higgins - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
2 | 1986/03 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Michael Zeck, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
Ti: | Bless the beasts and children | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Jackson Guice, Bob Layton - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
3 | 1986/04 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Ronald Frenz, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
Ti: | Regression obsession | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Bob Layton - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
4 | 1986/05 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Ronald Frenz, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
Ti: | Trials and errors | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Bob Layton - P/L: Keith Pollard - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
5 | 1986/06 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Ronald Frenz, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
FC by RF/JR (Similarities to covers of Avengers (I) #53 by John Buscema/George Tuska and #70 by Sal Buscema/Sam Grainger) | |||
Ti: | Tapped out | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Bob Layton - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
6 | 1986/07 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Ronald Frenz, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
Ti: | Apocalypse now! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Robert McLeod - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
7 | 1986/08 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Ronald Frenz, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
Ti: | Fall out! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
8 | 1986/09 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Marc Silvestri? | 1 | |
Ti: | Lost and found! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Marc Silvestri - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
9 | 1986/10 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Marc Silvestri, Josef Rubinstein | 1 | |
Ti: | Mutant Massacre 2/10: Spots! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
10 | 1986/11 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson, John Romita Sr. | 1 | |
FC by WS/JR (25th Anniversary Frame Cover: Cyclops (Scott Summers)) | |||
Ti: | Mutant Massacre 4/10: Falling Angel! | 24 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
11 | 1986/12 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Mutant Massacre 9/10: Redemption! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
12 | 1987/01 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Boom Boom Boom! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Marc Silvestri - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
13 | 1987/02 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Ghosts! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Daniel Green - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
14 | 1987/03 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | The mutant program! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
15 | 1987/04 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Whose death is it, anyway? | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
16 | 1987/05 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Playing with fire! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: David Mazzucchelli - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese - Ed: Bob Harras - E-i-C: James Charles Shooter | ||
17 | 1987/06 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Die, mutants, die! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
18 | 1987/07 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | The enemy within! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
19 | 1987/08 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | All together now! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
20 | 1987/09 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Children's crusade | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: June Brigman - I/F: Randy Emberlin - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
21 | 1987/10 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | For every action... | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
22 | 1987/11 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | If I should die... | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Sal Buscema - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
23 | 1987/12 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | You say you want some evolution? | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
24 | 1988/01 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Masks | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
25 | 1988/02 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Judgment Day! | 40 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
26 | 1988/03 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Casualties | 24 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
27 | 1988/04 | CCA | $0,75 |
Cover | Walter Simonson, Bob Wiacek | 1 | |
Ti: | Gifts! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
28 | 1988/05 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Countdown! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson, Walter Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
29 | 1988/06 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Fame! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
30 | 1988/07 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Kiss of death! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
31 | 1988/08 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Kiss off! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Gregory Wright | ||
32 | 1988/09 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Steve Lightle | 1 | |
Ti: | The carbon copy Avengers | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Tom DeFalco, Louise Simonson - P/L: Steve Lightle - I/F: Steve Lightle - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
33 | 1988/10 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | For all the world to see | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
34 | 1988/11 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Death! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
35 | 1988/12 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Go to the Orphan Maker! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
36 | 1989/01 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Inferno (A) 2/8: Transformations! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
37 | 1989/02 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Inferno (A) 4/8: A matter of honor | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Joe Rosen - C: Petra Scotese | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
38 | 1989/03 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Inferno (A) 6/8: Duet! | 41 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
39 | 1989/04 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Inferno (A) 8/8: Ashes to ashes | 24 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Walter Simonson - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Gregory Wright | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
40 | 1989/05 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Robert Liefeld, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Dust to dust | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Robert Liefeld - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
41 | 1989/06 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Walter Simonson | 1 | |
Ti: | Golden boy! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Arthur Adams - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
42 | 1989/07 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Arthur Adams | 1 | |
Ti: | All that glitters... | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Arthur Adams - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
43 | 1989/08 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Paul M. Smith | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 1/7: Kidnaped! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
44 | 1989/09 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Paul M. Smith | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 2/7: Another world! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
45 | 1989/10 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Paul M. Smith | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 3/7: Arena! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
46 | 1989/11 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Paul M. Smith | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 4/7: Exchange | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
47 | 1989/11 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Kieron M. Dwyer, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War Interlude: Guardian | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Kieron M. Dwyer - P/L: Kieron M. Dwyer - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: James Novak - C: Michael Rockwitz | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
48 | 1989/12 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Paul M. Smith | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 5/7: Common ground! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
49 | 1989/12 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Jon Bogdanove, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 6/7: Power struggle | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
50 | 1990/01 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Robert Liefeld, Todd McFarlane | 1 | |
Ti: | Judgement War 7/7: Judgement Day | 34 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Richard Buckler - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ti: | Acts of Vengeance! (A): Meanwhile, on Earth... | 6 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Hilary Barta - L: Michael Heisler - C: Tom Vincent | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
51 | 1990/02 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Terry Shoemaker, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Home! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
52 | 1990/03 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Robert Liefeld, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Celebrity! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Brad Vancata | ||
53 | 1990/04 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Terry Shoemaker, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Ghosts | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
54 | 1990/05 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Marc Silvestri, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Crimson | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Marc Silvestri - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Brad Vancata | ||
55 | 1990/06 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Michael Mignola | 1 | |
Ti: | Desperatle seeking Vera | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Colleen Doran, Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
56 | 1990/07 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Steven Carr, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Ravens | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Steven Carr - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
57 | 1990/08 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Andy Kubert | 1 | |
Ti: | Reflections | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Tom Vincent | ||
58 | 1990/09 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Jon Bogdanove, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Nevermore | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Jon Bogdanove - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Brad Vancata | ||
59 | 1990/10 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Terry Shoemaker, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Yesterday's news | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
60 | 1990/11 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Jon Bogdanove, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
FC by JB/AM • 2nd printing by ? (Gold metallic enhanced) | |||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 3/9: Brotherhood | 24 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Jon Bogdanove - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
61 | 1990/12 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Jon Bogdanove, John Caponigro, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 6/9: Betrayal! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Jon Bogdanove, John Caponigro - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Joe Rosen - C: Michael Rockwitz | ||
62 | 1991/01 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Jim Lee | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 9/9: Capital punishment | 24 | |
Cr: | W: Louise Simonson - P/L: Jon Bogdanove - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Task Force Z - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
63 | 1991/02 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Whilce Portacio, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Family | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Whilce Portacio, Louise Simonson - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Whilce Portacio - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
64 | 1991/03 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Whilce Portacio, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | The price | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Whilce Portacio, Louise Simonson - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Michael Heisler - C: Steve Buccellato, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
65 | 1991/04 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Whilce Portacio, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Endgame 1/4: Malign influences | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont, Jim Lee, Whilce Portacio - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Michael Heisler - C: Steve Buccellato | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
66 | 1991/05 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Whilce Portacio, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Endgame 2/4: Heroic effort | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont, Jim Lee, Whilce Portacio - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Pat Brosseau - C: Steve Buccellato, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
67 | 1991/06 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Whilce Portacio, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Endgame 3/4: Lunar opposition! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont, Jim Lee, Whilce Portacio - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein, Michael Thomas | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
68 | 1991/07 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Whilce Portacio | 1 | |
Ti: | Endgame 4/4: Finale | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont, Jim Lee, Whilce Portacio - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Michael Heisler - C: Dana Moreshead | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
69 | 1991/08 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
Ti: | The Muir Island Saga (A) 3/4: Clash reunion | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Many Hands, Fabian Nicieza - P/L: Whilce Portacio - I/F: Task Force X - L: Michael Heisler - C: Dana Moreshead | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
70 | 1991/09 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Michael Mignola | 1 | |
Ti: | The Muir Island Saga (A) Epilogue: Ends and odds | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Kirk Jarvinen - I/F: Josef Rubinstein - L: Michael Heisler - C: Steve Buccellato, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
71 | 1991/10 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
FC by LS/AM • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Cutting the mustard | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
72 | 1991/11 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Multiple homicide | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
73 | 1991/12 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Crowd control | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
74 | 1992/01 | CCA | $1,00 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Politically incorrect | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
75 | 1992/02 | CCA | $1,75 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | The Nasty Boys | 36 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
76 | 1992/03 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | X-communication | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Tom Raney, Kevin J. West - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
77 | 1992/04 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Great X-pectations | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
78 | 1992/05 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, James Palmiotti | 1 | |
Ti: | Playing with fire! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Brandon Peterson, Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: David Sharpe - C: Michael Thomas | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
79 | 1992/06 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Kevin Nowlan | 1 | |
Ti: | Rhapsody in blue | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jim Fern - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
80 | 1992/07 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Belles and whistles | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Michael Heisler - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Am: | "Rahne's World" gag suggested by Myra David. | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
81 | 1992/08 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Belles of the ball | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Kevin Tinsley | ||
82 | 1992/09 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Sittin' by the dock of the bay | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Rurik Tyler - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
83 | 1992/10 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Mark Pacella, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Painting the town | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Mark Pacella - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
84 | 1992/11 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Larry Stroman, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 2/12: Tough love | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jae Lee - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Brad Vancata | ||
85 | 1992/12 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Jae Lee | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 6/12: Snikts and bones | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jae Lee - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
86 | 1993/01 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Jae Lee | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 10/12: One of these days... Pow! Zoom! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jae Lee - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Steve Dutro - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
87 | 1993/02 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | X-aminations | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Joe Quesada - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Steve Dutro, Richard Starkings - C: Marie Javins | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
88 | 1993/03 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | ...Random violence. | 14 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Joe Quesada - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Ariane Lenshoek | ||
Ti: | Time out | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Chris Batista - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: L. Lois Buhalis - C: Ariane Lenshoek | ||
Pe: | Crystal, Crystalia Amaquelin Maximoff, Quicksilver | ||
89 | 1993/04 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark homecoming | 15 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Joe Quesada - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Ti: | Cabin fever | 7 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Chris Batista - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: L. Lois Buhalis - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | Crystal, Crystalia Amaquelin Maximoff, Quicksilver | ||
90 | 1993/05 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | A green and tender place | 23 (6-6-2-5-4) | |
Cr: | W: Scott Lobdell - P/L: Joe Quesada - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Tom Smith | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
91 | 1993/06 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Underpinnings | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Scott Lobdell - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Tom Smith | ||
Am: | Correction of credits in X-Factor (I) #92 (J.Duursema instead of J.Quesada) | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
92 | 1993/07 | CCA | $3,50 |
Cover | Joe Quesada, Allen Milgrom | 2 | |
Wrap-around cover by JQ/AM (With hologram of Havok) | |||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions: The man who wasn't there | 37 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Scott Lobdell, Joe Quesada - P/L: Joe Quesada - I/F: Allen Milgrom, Cliff Van Meter - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Finstre Seele 1/5: "Er ist fort, nur wir sind hier" | ? | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #10 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
93 | 1993/08 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Paul M. Smith | 1 | |
Ti: | The Longest Day 1/2 | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Scott Lobdell - P/L: Terry Shoemaker - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
94 | 1993/09 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Paul C. Ryan | 1 | |
Ti: | The Longest Day 2/2: Evening where | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Scott Lobdell - P/L: Paul C. Ryan - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Janice Chiang - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
95 | 1993/10 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Greg S. Luzniak, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Fatal repulsions | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Scott Lobdell - P/L: Greg S. Luzniak - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
96 | 1993/11 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Greg S. Luzniak, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | In the beginning | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Greg S. Luzniak - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
97 | 1993/12 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Greg S. Luzniak? | 1 | |
Ti: | The new humanity! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Michael Thomas | ||
98 | 1994/01 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Tom Raney, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Into oblivion | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Greg S. Luzniak - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: L. Lois Buhalis - C: Matt Webb | ||
99 | 1994/02 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Jan Duursema, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | The cure! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
100 | 1994/03 | CCA | $1,75 |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
FC by ? • Variant cover by ? (3D, red metallic enhanced, $2.95) | |||
Ti: | Mahapralaya! | 35 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
101 | 1994/04 | CCA | $1,25 |
Cover | Jan Duursema, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Afterlives | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Jonathan Babcock, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
102 | 1994/05 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Jan Duursema | 1 | |
Ti: | The Polaris plot! | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Richard Starkings - C: Matt Webb | ||
103 | 1994/06 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Jan Duursema | 1 | |
Ti: | Friends and family | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Todd DeZago - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
104 | 1994/07 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Jan Duursema, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Malicious intent! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Todd DeZago - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
105 | 1994/08 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Steven Epting | 1 | |
Ti: | Final sacrifice | 21 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Todd DeZago - P/L: Bryan Hitch - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
106 | 1994/09 | CCA | $2,00 |
Cover | Steve Lightle | 2 | |
Wrap-around cover by SL • Wrap-around cover by SL (Collector's editon, silver foil enhanced, $2.95) | |||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 2: Life Signs 1/3 | 38 | |
Cr: | W: Todd DeZago, Scott Lobdell - P/L: Roger Cruz, Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
107 | 1994/10 | CCA | $1,50 |
Cover | Kerry Gammill, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Punch-o-rama | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Todd DeZago - P/L: Paul Borges - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
108 | 1994/11 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting | 1 | |
Ti: | Promised vengeance | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Todd DeZago, John Francis Moore - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
109 | 1994/12 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, Allen Milgrom, Robo | 1 | |
Ti: | Legion Quest Prologue: The waking | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Todd DeZago, John Francis Moore - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
110 | 1995/01 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Creatures on the loose! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Todd DeZago, John Francis Moore - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Matt Webb | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
111 | 1995/02 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Thomas Grummett, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Explosive performance | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Todd DeZago, John Francis Moore - P/L: Jan Duursema - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I |
Series is changed to Factor X during the months of "Age of Apocalypse", then resumed five months later.
112 | 1995/07 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting | 1 | |
Ti: | Wreacking Havok 1/2: Unnecessary evils | 22 | |
Cr: | W: John Francis Moore - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
113 | 1995/08 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting | 1 | |
Ti: | Wreacking Havok 2/2: Impulsive behavior | 22 | |
Cr: | W: John Francis Moore - P/L: Jerry Bingham - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | Havok I, X-Factor I | ||
114 | 1995/09 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting | 1 | |
Ti: | That certain Mystique | 22 | |
Cr: | W: John Francis Moore - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Digital Chameleon, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
115 | 1995/10 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting | 1 | |
Ti: | Reaching out to yesterday | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
116 | 1995/11 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, JAX | 1 | |
Ti: | Home comings | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
117 | 1995/12 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, John Dell | 1 | |
FC by SE/JD (JD unsure, signed "Johnny D.") | |||
Ti: | Adversaries ...old and new | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Steven Epting, Stefano Raffaele - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
118 | 1996/01 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, Scott Hanna | 1 | |
Ti: | Havok's fall | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Bryan Hitch - I/F: Paul Neary - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
119 | 1996/02 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, John Dell | 1 | |
FC by SE/JD (JD unsure, signed "Johnny D.") | |||
Ti: | The best offense | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
120 | 1996/03 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting? | 1 | |
Ti: | Meeting the maker | 19 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Mark D. Bright - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
121 | 1996/04 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Steven Epting, John Dell | 1 | |
Ti: | The true path | 19 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
122 | 1996/05 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | The faces of truth | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
123 | 1996/06 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda | 1 | |
Ti: | It begins... again! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
124 | 1996/07 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda | 1 | |
Ti: | Future memories | 21 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
125 | 1996/08 | CCA | $2,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Allen Milgrom | 1 | |
Ti: | Onslaught Impact 1: The ticking clock | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Onslaught 3/15: Onslaught Phase 3: Der Countdown läuft | ? | |
NH: | Wolverine #16 | ||
NA: | Lesefolge: M XMS4-XMEN22-Wolv16-M DSS8 | ||
NT: | Der Countdown läuft | 22 | |
NH: | Onslaught Sonderausgabe #3 | ||
Ti: | Free fall | 16 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Stefano Raffaele - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein, Kevin Somers | ||
Pe: | Onslaught, X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Onslaught 4/15: Onslaught Phase 4: Freier Fall | ? | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.1 #23 | ||
NA: | Lesefolge: M XMS4-XMEN22-Wolv16-M DSS8 | ||
NT: | Freier Fall | 16 | |
NH: | Onslaught Sonderausgabe #5 | ||
126 | 1996/09 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Onslaught Impact 2: The Beast within | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Stefano Raffaele, Herb Trimpe - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Onslaught 5/15: Onslaught Phase 5: Doppelspiel | ? | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.1 #23 | ||
NA: | Lesefolge: M XMS4-XMEN22-Wolv16-M DSS8 | ||
NT: | Doppeltes Spiel | 23 | |
NH: | Onslaught Sonderausgabe #5 | ||
127 | 1996/10 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Darker destiny | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Al Williamson - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
128 | 1996/11 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Night of the hounds | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
129 | 1996/12 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert, Liquid! | 1 | |
Ti: | Playing with fire | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Jaime Mendoza, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: American Color, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
130 | 1997/01 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert, Liquid! | 1 | |
Ti: | A mother's eyes | 20 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Eric Battle - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Graphic Colorworks, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
131 | 1997/02 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda | 1 | |
Ti: | Brotherhood | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Graphic Colorworks, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
132 | 1997/03 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert, Liquid! | 1 | |
Ti: | Breakaway | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Graphic Colorworks, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
133 | 1997/04 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Down under | 21 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Graphic Colorworks, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Am: | Correction of credits in X-Factor (I) #134 (J.Matsuda instead of E.Battle) | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
134 | 1997/05 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda | 1 | |
Ti: | Child | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Eric Battle - I/F: Hackshack Studios, Sam Parsons, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Graphic Colorworks, Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
135 | 1997/06 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | A virtual reality | 21 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Miranda Emerson, Richard Starkings - C: Kevin Somers | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
-1 | 1997/07 | CCA | $1,95 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda? | 1 | |
Ti: | Flashback: A Summers tale | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
136 | 1997/08 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | Nothing lasts forever | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Sean Parsons, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
137 | 1997/09 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau, Arthur Edward Thibert | 1 | |
Ti: | It was a dark and stormy night | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Andy Smith - I/F: Sean Parsons, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Kevin Somers | ||
Am: | Correction of credits in X-Factor (I) #138 (S.Parsons added) | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
138 | 1997/10 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
Ti: | Fear walks amongst us | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Melvin Rubi - I/F: Hackshack Studios, Robert Hunter, Allen Martinez, Steve Moncuse - L: Comicraft, Miranda Emerson, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
139 | 1997/11 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau | 1 | |
Ti: | The enemy within | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Duncan Rouleau - I/F: Hackshack Studios, Whitney McFarland, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Kiff Scholl, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
140 | 1997/12 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau, Jaime Mendoza | 1 | |
Ti: | Going home | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Duncan Rouleau - I/F: Hackshack Studios, Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein, Matt Webb | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
141 | 1998/01 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau, Jaime Mendoza, Liquid! | 1 | |
Ti: | Dreams of tomorrow | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Duncan Rouleau - I/F: Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
142 | 1998/02 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Mark McNabb | 1 | |
Ti: | Give me shelter | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Bill Rosemann - P/L: Leandro Fernández - I/F: Daniel Green - L: Comicraft, Miranda Emerson, Richard Starkings - C: Ian Laughlin | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
143 | 1998/03 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau, Jaime Mendoza, Mark McNabb | 1 | |
Ti: | The fall of the Brotherhood pt.1 | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Duncan Rouleau - I/F: Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Kiff Scholl, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Am: | Correction of credits in X-Factor (I) #144 (J.Mendoza instead of A.Thibert) | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
144 | 1998/04 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau | 1 | |
Ti: | Points of view | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Duncan Rouleau - I/F: Allen Martinez, Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
145 | 1998/05 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Duncan Rouleau, Jaime Mendoza, Tee Vee | 1 | |
Ti: | Phantoms | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Duncan Rouleau, Trevor Scott - I/F: Scott Hanna, Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Siobhan Hanna, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
146 | 1998/06 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Mike S. Miller, Tee Vee | 1 | |
FC by MM/TV (There seems to be another signature, but it is covered by the price tag) | |||
Ti: | Fairie light | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Lee Moder - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
147 | 1998/07 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Mike S. Miller? | 1 | |
Ti: | Bashed! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Joseph Harris - P/L: Mike S. Miller - I/F: Nghia Lam - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
148 | 1998/08 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Tee Vee | 1 | |
FC by JM/TV (Matsuda unsure) | |||
Ti: | Sorry is the hardest word! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Lee Moder - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Comicraft, Miranda Emerson, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
149 | 1998/09 | CCA | $1,99 |
Cover | Jeff Matsuda, Jonathan Sibal | 1 | |
Ti: | Times change | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: James W. Fry III - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Comicraft, Miranda Emerson, Richard Starkings - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I |
Havok Geschichte wird fortgesetzt in Mutant X #1.
To celebrate issue #200 the numbering started with X-Factor (I) #1 in 1986 is resumed with the issue dated February 2010. The data of these issues are listed as series X-Factor (I) cont..
1 | 2006/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook | 1 | |
FC by RS • Variant cover by ? | |||
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in: X-Factor | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Ryan Sook - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
2 | 2006/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook | 1 | |
FC by RS • Variant cover by RS (B/W version of regular cover) | |||
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in: Star power | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero, Ryan Sook - I/F: Dennis Calero, Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
3 | 2006/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook | 1 | |
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in: The big bang | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero, Ryan Sook - I/F: Dennis Calero, Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Omar Otieku - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
4 | 2006/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Gabriele Dell'Otto, José Villarrubia | 1 | |
Ti: | Lines in the sand | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero, Ryan Sook - I/F: Dennis Calero, Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
5 | 2006/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook, José Villarrubia | 1 | |
Ti: | Captive audience | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Am: | See Details | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
6 | 2006/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Gabriele Dell'Otto, José Villarrubia | 1 | |
Ti: | The butterfly defect | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
7 | 2006/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook | 1 | |
Ti: | Two meetings, one in person, one not | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Ariel Olivetti - I/F: Ariel Olivetti - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
8 | 2006/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook | 1 | |
FC by RS • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Collision course | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Kollisionskurs | 21 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #19 | ||
9 | 2006/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook | 1 | |
Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Trust issues | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Vertrauenssache | 21 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #19 | ||
NA: | weiter in Wolverine Vol. 2 #41 | ||
10 | 2006/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook, José Villarrubia | 1 | |
FC by RS/JV (Covers of X-Factor (III) #10-12 link up to one big picture) | |||
Ti: | X'd Out 1/3: X-Factor to Gov't: Drop dead | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Renato Arlem, Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Renato Arlem, Roy Allan Martinez - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
11 | 2006/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook, José Villarrubia | 1 | |
FC by RS/JV (Covers of X-Factor (III) #10-12 link up to one big picture) | |||
Ti: | X'd Out 2/3 | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Renato Arlem, Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Renato Arlem, Roy Allan Martinez - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
12 | 2006/12 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Ryan Sook, José Villarrubia | 1 | |
FC by RS/JV (Covers of X-Factor (III) #10-12 link up to one big picture) | |||
Ti: | X'd Out 3/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Renato Arlem, Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Renato Arlem, Roy Allan Martinez - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
13 | 2007/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber, Joe Quesada, Danny K. Miki, Dave McCaig | 1 | |
FC by PR/BR • Variant cover by JQ/DM/DMcC | |||
Ti: | Re-X-aminations | 24 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Am: | Title is a reference to X-Factor (I) #87, David's first "Psychiatrist issue" | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
14 | 2007/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | Multiple Issues 1/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
15 | 2007/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi | 1 | |
Ti: | Multiple Issues 2/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
16 | 2007/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | Multiple Issues 3/3: No dominion | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
17 | 2007/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
18 | 2007/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo, Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
19 | 2007/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Andrea Di Vito | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
20 | 2007/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Khoi Pham, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
21 | 2007/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | The Isolationist 1/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Ti: | Endangered Species 3/17 | 9* | |
Cr: | W: Mike Carey - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
Pe: | Beast, X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Gefährdete Spezies 3/17 | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #75 | ||
22 | 2007/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | The Isolationist 2/4: Natural order | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Pe: | X-Factor I | ||
Ti: | Endangered Species 7/17 | 9* | |
Cr: | W: Mike Carey - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
Pe: | Beast, X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Gefährdete Spezies 7/17 | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #75 | ||
23 | 2007/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | The Isolationist 3/4: True or false | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Ti: | Endangered Species 11/17 | 9* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - Thanks: Mike Carey, Andy Schmidt | ||
Pe: | Beast, X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Gefährdete Spezies 11/17 | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #75 | ||
24 | 2007/12 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber | 1 | |
Ti: | The Isolationist 4/4: Conclusion | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro, Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Andrew Hennessy, Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Ti: | Endangered Species 15/17 | 9* | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Yost - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Nick Lowe? - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada? - Pub: Dan Buckley? - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - Thanks: Mike Carey, Andy Schmidt | ||
Pe: | Beast, X-Factor I | ||
NT: | Gefährdete Spezies 15/17 | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #75 | ||
25 | 2008/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Finch, Danny K. Miki, Frank G. D'Armata, Jeff Scott Campbell, Avalon Studios, Edgar Delgado | 1 | |
FC by DF/DM/FDA • Variant cover by JC/AS/ED • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Messiah Complex (B) 3/13 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: John Dell - L: Cory Petit - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
NT: | Messias-Komplex 3/13 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #93 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
26 | 2008/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Finch, Danny K. Miki, Keith, Marc Silvestri, Joe Weems V, Steve Firchow, Scot George Eaton, John Dell, Andrew Hennessy | 1 | |
FC by DF/DM/K • Variant cover by MS/JW/SF • 2nd printing by SE/JD/AH (Art taken from issue (splash on page 5)) | |||
Ti: | Messiah Complex (B) 7/13 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: John Dell, Andrew Hennessy - L: Joe Caramagna - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
NT: | Messias-Komplex 7/13 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #94 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
27 | 2008/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Finch, Dave McCaig, Jim Cheung, John Dell, Justin Ponsor | 1 | |
FC by DF/DMcC • Variant cover by JC/JD/JP | |||
Ti: | Messiah Complex (B) 11/13 | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: John Dell, Andrew Hennessy, David Meikis - L: Cory Petit - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
NT: | Messias-Komplex 11/13 | 23 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #95 | ||
28 | 2008/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Glenn Fabry, Pablo Raimondi | 1 | |
FC by GF • 2nd printing by PR | |||
Ti: | Divided We Stand Tie-in: Aftermath | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
29 | 2008/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Glenn Fabry | 1 | |
Ti: | Divided We Stand Tie-in: The Only Game in Town 1/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
30 | 2008/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Glenn Fabry | 1 | |
Ti: | Divided We Stand Tie-in: The Only Game in Town 2/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
31 | 2008/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Glenn Fabry | 1 | |
Ti: | Divided We Stand Tie-in: The Only Game in Town 3/4: The middle East Side is burning | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
32 | 2008/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Glenn Fabry | 1 | |
Ti: | Divided We Stand Tie-in: The Only Game in Town 4/4: X-it strategy | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Andrew Hennessy, Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox, Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Will Panzo, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
33 | 2008/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Boo Cook, Larry Stroman | 1 | |
FC by BC (Skrull Cover Version of ?) • 2nd printing by LS | |||
Ti: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: He Loves You 1/3: The Darwin Awards | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Will Panzo, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
NT: | Darwins Verdienste 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 23 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #32 | ||
34 | 2008/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Boo Cook | 1 | |
Ti: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: He Loves You 3/3: The Darwin Awards pt.3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Will Panzo, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Am: | Cover gives "He Loves You" as story arc (all three of them), story gives "The Darwin Award pt.3" as title; She-Hulk story continues in She-Hulk (II)#32 | ||
NT: | Darwins Verdienste 3/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #32 | ||
35 | 2008/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Boo Cook | 1 | |
FC by BC • Variant cover by BC (Monkey Cover Version) | |||
Ti: | Best intentions | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
36 | 2008/12 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Boo Cook | 1 | |
Ti: | The big bang | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber, Will Panzo - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
37 | 2009/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Boo Cook | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber, Will Panzo - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
38 | 2009/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Mike Mayhew, Andrew Troy | 1 | |
Ti: | Smart business | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Nelson, Larry Stroman - I/F: Nelson, Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox, Robert Schwager - Ed: John Barber, Will Panzo - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
39 | 2009/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Mike McKone, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
FC by MMcK/NF (correction of credits in issue #40) | |||
Ti: | Multiple birth | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Randall L. Miller - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
40 | 2009/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Slings and arrows | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson, Valentine de Landro - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
41 | 2009/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Back and there again | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro, Marco Santucci - I/F: Pat Davidson, Marco Santucci - L: Cory Petit - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Maritsa Patrinos - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
42 | 2009/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro, Marco Santucci - I/F: Pat Davidson, Patrick Piazzalunga, Marco Santucci, Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
43 | 2009/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Timely events | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro, Marco Santucci - I/F: Pat Davidson, Patrick Piazzalunga, Marco Santucci - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
44 | 2009/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Dirty, sexy Monet | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro, Marco Santucci - I/F: Pat Davidson, Patrick Piazzalunga, Marco Santucci, Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
45 | 2009/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro, Marco Santucci - I/F: Pat Davidson, Patrick Piazzalunga, Marco Santucci, Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox, Nathan Fairbairn, Andrew Troy - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
46 | 2009/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | X-it strategies | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - ConsEd: John Barber | ||
Am: | Correction of credits given on #47 (V.de Landro instead of M. Santucci) | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
47 | 2009/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn, Pablo Raimondi, Brian Reber, Jim Cheung | 1 | |
FC by DY/NF • Variant cover by PR/BR/JC (70th Frame Cover: Multiple Man (James Madrox)) | |||
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
48 | 2009/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | The Cortex equation | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
49 | 2009/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
50 | 2009/12 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 33* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson, Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
X-Factor Geschichte wird fortgesetzt in X-Factor (I) cont. #1.
To celebrate issue #200 the numbering started with X-Factor (I) #1 in 1986 is resumed with next month's issue (X-Factor (I) cont. #200).
To celebrate issue #200 the numbering started with X-Factor (I) #1 in 1986 is resumed with the issue dated February 2010.
X-Factor Geschichte ist Fortsetzung aus X-Factor (III) #50.
200 | 2010/02 | T+ | $4,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Morry Hollowell, David Yardin, Kevin Maguire, Nathan Fairbairn | 2 | |
Wrap-around cover by ER/MH • Variant cover by DY • Variant cover by KM/NF | |||
Ti: | The Invisible Woman has Vanished! 1/3 | 41* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Bing Cansino, Marco Santucci - I/F: Patrick Piazzalunga, Marco Santucci - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ti: | Matters of faith | 12 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Karl Moline - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Maddox John, Siryn | ||
Ti: | Soul of a gumshoe | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Madrox #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
201 | 2010/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Morry Hollowell | 1 | |
Ti: | The Invisible Woman has Vanished! 2/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Bing Cansino - I/F: [N.G.] - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Name of story arc taken from Marvel.com | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
202 | 2010/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn, Tom Raney, Gina Going-Raney | 1 | |
Date in imprint is 2010/03 (but it also says "#201") • FC by DY/NF • Variant cover by TR/GGR (Deadpool Variant) | |||
Ti: | The Invisible Woman has Vanished! 3/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Bing Cansino - I/F: [N.G.] - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Name of story arc taken from Marvel.com | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
203 | 2010/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
204 | 2010/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn, Frédéric Genêt, Valentine de Landro | 1 | |
FC by DY/NF • Variant cover by FG (Iron Man by Design Variant: Monster Hunter) • 2nd printing by VDeL | |||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) - Revelations Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Messias - Die Wiederkunft | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderband: Messias - Die Wiederkunft #1 | ||
205 | 2010/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn, Nicolas Mitric, Valentine de Landro | 1 | |
FC by DY/NF • Variant cover by NM (Heroic Age Variant: X-Factor (Shatterstar, Multiple Man, Layla Miller, Siren)) • 2nd printing by VDeL | |||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) - Revelations Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Messias - Die Wiederkunft | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderband: Messias - Die Wiederkunft #1 | ||
206 | 2010/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Second Coming (B) - Revelations Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Messias - Die Wiederkunft | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderband: Messias - Die Wiederkunft #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
207 | 2010/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Lost souls | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Sebastián Fiumara - I/F: Sebastián Fiumara - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
208 | 2010/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Edgar Delgado | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Chris Chuckry - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
209 | 2010/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Edgar Delgado | 1 | |
Ti: | Strip search | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
210 | 2010/12 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Valentine de Landro - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
211 | 2011/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Andrew Crossley | 1 | |
Ti: | Staying in Vegas | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
212 | 2011/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Morry Hollowell | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
213 | 2011/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
Ti: | Keeping things | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
214 | 2011/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, James Campbell | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
215 | 2011/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
Ti: | Stake out | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Valentine de Landro - I/F: Pat Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Jody LeHeup, Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Jake Thomas, Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
216 | 2011/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup, Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
217 | 2011/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | Deep scars | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup, Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Story takes place before The Amazing Spider-Man (I) cont. #654 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
218 | 2011/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Jody LeHeup, Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
219 | 2011/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | Lies, damned lies | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - GrpEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
220 | 2011/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | Original sins | 21* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Paul Davidson - I/F: Paul Davidson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - GrpEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
221 | 2011/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 21* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - GrpEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
222 | 2011/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin, Larry Stroman | 1 | |
FC by DY • Variant cover by LS (I am Captain America Variant) | |||
Ti: | - | 21* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - GrpEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
223 | 2011/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 21* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - GrpEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
224 | 2011/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 21* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Emanuela Lupacchino - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rachelle Rosenberg - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Axel Alonso - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - GrpEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
224.1 | 2011/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W: Peter David? - P/L: Valentine de Landro? | ||
225 | 2011/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W: Peter David? - P/L: Leonard Kirk? | ||
226 | 2011/12 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W: Peter David? - P/L: Leonard Kirk? | ||
227 | 2012/01 | $2,99 | |
Cover | David Yardin | 1 | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: |