1 | ? | ? | |
Cover | ? | ? | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: | ||
NT: | Der Doppelgänger | ? | |
NH: | Die Spinne Magazin #32 | ||
NA: | Französ. Spinne Magazin (ältere Geschichte) | ||
NT: | Der Doppelgänger | ? | |
NH: | Die Spinne Magazin (2. Auflage) #31 | ||
2 | ? | ? | |
Cover | ? | ? | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W: Chantereau - P/L: Chantereau - I/F: Chantereau | ||
Am: | # of Comic book unknown, seams to be French Material ? | ||
NT: | 10000 Dollar Belohnung | 6 | |
NH: | Marvel Comic Stars #2 | ||
NA: | vermutlich handelt es sich um französisches Marvel Material | ||
3 | ? | ? | |
Cover | ? | ? | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W: Gerald Forton - P/L: Gerald Forton - I/F: Gerald Forton | ||
Am: | # of Comic book unknown, it's French Material! Gerald Forton answered me by email, für some month he worked for French Marvel Comics | ||
NT: | SOS | 6 | |
NH: | Marvel Comic Stars #2 | ||
NA: | vermutlich handelt es sich um französisches Marvel Material. Autor/Zeichner: Es könnte Gerald Forton sein (Schriftzug im ersten Paneel) |
11 | ? | ? | |
Cover | ? | ? | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: | ||
Am: | series and titel unknown | ||
NT: | Eine Spinne denkt zurück | 6 | |
NH: | Marvel Comic Stars #9 | ||
NA: | im Impressum wird fälschlicherweise Giant Spider-Man 11 angegeben, Spider-Man Adventures France 11 (Quelle: Rasßi) | ||
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: |
16 | 1979/06 | ? | |
Cover | ? | ? | |
Ti: | Le pouvoir de Phenix! | 17 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Dave Cockrum - I/F: Bob Layton - C: Andrew Yanchus | ||
Am: | titled as the 11th episode | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Uncanny X-Men (I) #105 | ||
Ti: | Plus lion quele bout du monde | 18 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont, Bill Mantlo - P/L: Bob Brown, Dave Cockrum - I/F: Tom F. Sutton - C: Andrew Yanchus | ||
Am: | titled as the 12th episode | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Uncanny X-Men (I) #106 | ||
Ti: | Tout ce qui brille n'est pas or | 18 | |
Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: James Mooney - I/F: Vincent Colletta | ||
Ti: | Ne touchez pas le main de Seth! | 16 | |
Cr: | W: Bill Mantlo - P/L: Ron Wilson - I/F: Pablo Marcos - C: Don Warfield | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Marvel Two-In-One #22 |
4 | 1986 | ? | |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
reprints Cover from Super Conan (France) #12 | |||
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Super Conan (France) (Mon Journal) #10 | ||
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Super Conan (France) (Mon Journal) #11 | ||
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | G.: | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Super Conan (France) (Mon Journal) #12 |
10 | 1986/07 | Sword and Sorcery | ? |
Cover | Joseph Jusko | 1 | |
Ti: | L'oeil d'Erlik / L'ataque des Nomades | 31 (14-17) | |
Cr: | G.: | ||
Am: | Should be a reprint from The Savage Sword of Conan #56 + 57 (???) | ||
Ti: | Le peuple aile d'Akah Ma'at! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Michael Fleisher - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Ernie Chan - L: Janice Chiang - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Conan the Barbarian (I) #153 | ||
Ti: | Peuple ailé d'Akah Ma'at! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Michael Fleisher - P/L: Gary Kwapisz - I/F: Bob Camp - L: Janice Chiang - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Conan the Barbarian (I) #154 | ||
11 | 1986/08 | Sword and Sorcery | ? |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
Ti: | Chapter II - Les tentes du peuple Shanki | 27 | |
Cr: | W: Roy Thomas - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Tony DeZuniga - L: Rob Carosella, Michael Higgins - C: [N.A.] | ||
Am: | Adapted from the story by Andrew J. Offutt | ||
Pe: | Conan | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Savage Sword of Conan #57 | ||
J#: | RT 346 | ||
Ti: | L'epee de Jergal Zadh | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Michael Fleisher - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Ernie Chan - L: Janice Chiang - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Conan the Barbarian (I) #152 | ||
Ti: | La colere de Conan | 22 | |
Cr: | W: John Buscema, Michael Fleisher - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Stephen Leialoha - L: Janice Chiang - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Conan the Barbarian (I) #155 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
12 | 1986/09 | ? | |
Cover | ? | ? | |
Ti: | Les tentes du peuple Shanki | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Roy Thomas - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Tony DeZuniga - L: Rob Carosella, Michael Higgins - C: [N.A.] | ||
Am: | Adapted from the story by Andrew J. Offutt | ||
Pe: | Conan | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Savage Sword of Conan #57 | ||
J#: | RT 346 | ||
Ti: | Le trône de Zamboula | 21 | |
Cr: | W: Roy Thomas - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Tony DeZuniga - L: [N.G.] - C: [N.A.] | ||
Am: | Adapted from the story by Andrew J. Offutt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Savage Sword of Conan #58 | ||
J#: | RT 357 | ||
Ti: | La malédiction | 22 | |
Cr: | W: John Buscema, Michael Fleisher - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Ernie Chan - L: Janice Chiang - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Conan the Barbarian (I) #156 | ||
Ti: | Le magicien maléfique | 22 | |
Cr: | W: John Buscema, Michael Fleisher - P/L: John Buscema - I/F: Ernie Chan - L: Janice Chiang - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Conan the Barbarian (I) #157 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
6 | 1992 | ? | |
Cover | ToTa? | 1 | |
Ti: | Revelation de Cauchemar | 21 | |
Cr: | W: Stephen Ross Gerber, Tony Isabella - P/L: Sal Buscema - I/F: George Roussos, John Tartaglione - L: Joe Rosen - C: Phil Rachelson | ||
Am: | Credits say writer is T.Isabella, Essential Ghost Rider says it is St.Gerber | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Ghost Rider (I) (John Blaze) #11 | ||
Ti: | Les sept de Zodiak | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Tony Isabella - P/L: Frank Robbins - I/F: Michael Esposito, Frank Giacoia - L: Karen Mantlo - C: Janice Cohen | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Ghost Rider (I) (John Blaze) #12 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
24 | 1992 | ? | |
Cover | Ronald Frenz, Joe Sinnott | 1 | |
Ti: | La Ronde des dieux | 17 | |
Cr: | W: Tom DeFalco, Ronald Frenz - P/L: Ronald Frenz - I/F: Romeo Tanghal - L: Michael Heisler - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Thor (I) #422 | ||
Ti: | Le secret du cercle-sans-fin | 5 | |
Cr: | W: Tom DeFalco - P/L: Gary Hartle - I/F: Mike DeCarlo - L: James Novak - C: Nelson Yomtov | ||
Pe: | Tales of Asgard | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Thor (I) #422 | ||
Ti: | Le jour du retour! | 17 | |
Cr: | W: Tom DeFalco, Ronald Frenz - P/L: Ronald Frenz - I/F: Joe Sinnott - L: Richard Parker - C: George Roussos | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Thor (I) #423 | ||
Ti: | Si demain survenait la defaite... | 5 | |
Cr: | W: Tom DeFalco - P/L: Gary Hartle - I/F: Mike DeCarlo - L: Clem Robins - C: Nelson Yomtov | ||
Pe: | Tales of Asgard | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Thor (I) #423 |
7 | 1993 | ? | |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
Ti: | Cercle vivieux / Défi à Hulk / Hulk se déchaine / Hulk frustré | 22 (4-5-10-3) | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dale Keown - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: Joe Rosen - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Incredible Hulk (II) #393 | ||
Ti: | Vengenace a Froid | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Andrew Wildman - I/F: Christopher Ivy - L: Joe Rosen - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Incredible Hulk (II) #394 |
4 | 1997/09 | ? | |
Cover | Michael Zeck, Robert McLeod | 1 | |
von Spider-Man: Redemption # 1 | |||
Ti: | Hier | 30 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Michael Zeck - I/F: Robert McLeod - L: James Novak - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Christie Scheele | ||
Pe: | Spider-Man I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Spider-Man: Redemption #1 | ||
Ti: | Guerre des Nerfs | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Michael Zeck - I/F: Robert McLeod - L: James Novak - C: Christie Scheele | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Spider-Man: Redemption #2 | ||
Ti: | L'Eplication | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Michael Zeck - I/F: Robert McLeod - L: James Novak - C: Christie Scheele | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Spider-Man: Redemption #3 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
55 | 2001/08 | ? | |
Cover | Tom Raney | 1 | |
von X-Men # 103 | |||
Ti: | Les goths | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte - C: Liquid! | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von X-Men (II) #103 | ||
Ti: | Les pirates pourpres | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Lary Stucker, Tim Townsend - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Uncanny X-Men (I) #384 | ||
Ti: | Portraits de dames | 23 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Leinil Francis Yu - I/F: Mark Morales - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Liquid! | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von X-Men (II) #104 | ||
Ti: | Irène doit mourir! | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Robert Weinberg - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte - C: Gloria Vasquez | ||
Pe: | Cable | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Cable (I) #82 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |