1A | 1998/06 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 1/4: Alte Soldaten sterben nie | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: Paul Becton, John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 1/4: Old soldiers never die | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #445 | |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 2/4: Pakt mit dem Teufel | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Denis Rodier - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 2/4: The devil you know | 24 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #446 | |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 3/4: Triumph des Willens | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Mike Manley - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 3/4: Triumph of the will | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #447 | |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 4/4: Amerikanischer Traum | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Denis Rodier - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 4/4: American dream | 38* |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #448 | |
1B | 1998/06 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 1/4: Alte Soldaten sterben nie | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: Paul Becton, John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| Am: | Rot-Metallic-Variant, ca. 4000er Auflage | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 1/4: Old soldiers never die | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #445 | |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 2/4: Pakt mit dem Teufel | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Denis Rodier - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 2/4: The devil you know | 24 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #446 | |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 3/4: Triumph des Willens | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Mike Manley - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 3/4: Triumph of the will | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #447 | |
| Ti: | Operation: Wiedergeburt 4/4: Amerikanischer Traum | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Denis Rodier - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Operation: Rebirth 4/4: American dream | 38* |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #448 | |
2 | 1998/08 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Weltmaschine 1/4: Am Ende | ? |
| Cr: | W: Warren Ellis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Jonathan Babcock - C: Marie Javins, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| Am: | bei vielen Heften Risse an den Klammern | |
| OT: | Worldengine 1/4: Nailed up | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (I) #491 | |
| Ti: | Weltmaschine 2/4: Neue Fragen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Warren Ellis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Jonathan Babcock - C: Marie Javins, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Worldengine 2/4: Run through | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (I) #492 | |
| Ti: | Weltmaschine 3/4: Antworten | ? |
| Cr: | W: Warren Ellis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Jonathan Babcock - C: Marie Javins, Frank Lopez, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | Worldengine 3/4: Run down | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (I) #493 | |
| OA: | Correction of credits in Thor (I) #494 (F.Lopez added) | |
| Ti: | Weltmaschine 4/4: Neues Leben-Die Entscheidung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Warren Ellis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Jonathan Babcock - C: Marie Javins, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Worldengine 4/4: Finished off | 23 |
| OH: | Thor (I) #494 | |
3 | 1998/12 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Mann ohne Heimat 1/4: Auf höchsten Befehl | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ed: Ralph Macchio - E-i-C: Bob Harras - ExecEd: Mark Gruenwald - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Man without a Country 1/4: Executive action | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #450 | |
| Ti: | Mann ohne Heimat 2/4: Plan "A" | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ed: Ralph Macchio - E-i-C: Bob Harras - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Man without a Country 2/4: Plan "A" | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #451 | |
| Ti: | Mann ohne Heimat 3/4: Plan"B" | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ed: Bobbie Chase - E-i-C: Bob Harras - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Man without a Country 3/4: Plan "B" | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #452 | |
| Ti: | Mann ohne Heimat 4/4: Entscheidung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney, Pino Rinaldi - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ed: Bobbie Chase - E-i-C: Bob Harras - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Man without a Country 4/4: Executive action | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #453 | |
| Ti: | Erlösung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Costanza - C: John Kalisz, Malibu's (Violent) Hues - Ed: Bobbie Chase - E-i-C: Bob Harras - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Sanctuary | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (I) #454 | |
4 | 1999/01 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Des Teufel`s Werk | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins, James Novak - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | The devil's work! | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #353 | |
| Ti: | Teufelskerle | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Rick Leonardi, Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins, James Novak - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Charming devils | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #354 | |
| Ti: | Feuerprobe | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Steven Epting, Larry Hama, Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins, James Novak - C: Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Trial by fire! | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #355 | |
| Ti: | Beweislast | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Sal Buscema, Rick Leonardi, Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins - C: American Color, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Burden of proof | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #356 | |
| Ti: | Verbrechen und Strafe | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins - C: American Color, Ian Laughlin, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Crime and punishment | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #357 | |
5 | 1999/02 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, George Pérez - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: American Color, Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Square One | 22 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #123 | |
| Ti: | Das Herz der Bestie | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis, Glenn Greenberg - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: American Color, Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The heart of the beast | 28 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #125 | |
| Ti: | Die Barriere | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The Barrier | 22 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #126 | |
| Ti: | Puppen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: American Color, Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Puppets | 22 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #127 | |
6 | 1999/03 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Dunkler Begleiter | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Afraid of the dark | 24 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #1 | |
| Ti: | Vatertag | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Fathers day | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #2 | |
| Ti: | Vertrau mir! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | I know how you feel | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #3 | |
| Ti: | Ein Hauch Paradies | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Digital Chameleon, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | A little piece of paradise | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #4 | |
7 | 1999/05 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | In bester Absicht | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Lovern Kindzierski - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Best intentions | 25 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #454 | |
| Ti: | Ungebetene Gäste | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Daniel Green - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Waiting to x-hale | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #455 | |
| Ti: | Krieg und Erinnerung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert, Joe Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | War and remembrance | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #456 | |
| Ti: | ...und das heißt Krieg | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: David Brewer - I/F: Andrew Pepoy, Cam Smith - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Jessica Kindzierski - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Of course you realize this means War! | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #457 | |
| Ti: | Luftkampf | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Crash and burn | 23 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #458 | |
8 | 1999/06 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Helden der Gerechtigkeit | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Justice... like lightning! | 38 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #1 | |
| Ti: | Trügerischer Schein | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Deceiving appearances | 23 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #2 | |
| Ti: | Zu viele Herren! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Too many masters! | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #3 | |
| Ti: | Systemschock! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | A shock to the system! | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #4 | |
| Ti: | Erste Risse | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Growing pains | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #5 | |
9 | 1999/07 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Der Tag danach | ? |
| Cr: | W: Joseph Kelly - P/L: Paschalis Ferry - I/F: Paschalis Ferry, Jaime Mendoza, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Michael Higgins - C: American Color, Ian Laughlin, Many Hands - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Aftermath | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #358 | |
| Ti: | Die längste Nacht | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Larry Hama, Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: James Novak - C: American Color, Ian Laughlin - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | The devil you know! | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #359 | |
| Ti: | Allein gegen Absorbing Man | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: James Novak - C: American Color, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Alone against the Absorbing Man! | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #360 | |
| Ti: | ...drängende Fragen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins - C: American Color, Kevin Tinsley - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | ...Unfinished business | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #361 | |
| Ti: | Blick nie zurück | ? |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Hilary Barta, Allen Milgrom, Matthew Ryan - L: Michael Higgins - C: American Color, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Never look back | 22 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #362 | |
10 | 1999/08 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Unter der Silberhaut | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Rick Leonardi - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Prologue | 6* |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #128 | |
| Ti: | Es gibt kein zurück | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: American Color, Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Of time and truth | 17 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #129 | |
| Ti: | Tod einer Welt | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Ralph Cabrera - L: John Costanza - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | End of a world | 22 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #130 | |
| Ti: | Abschied von einem Traum | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Farewell to the dream! | 22 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #131 | |
11 | 1999/09 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Instabile Elemente! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell, James Sanders III, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Unstable elements! | 23 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #6 | |
| OA: | Correction of credits in Thunderbolts #8 (JS3 and AT added) | |
| Ti: | Die Revolte beginnt! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek, Roger Stern - P/L: Jeff Johnson - I/F: Gregory Adams, Will Blyberg, Eric J. Cannon, Larry Mahlstedt, Keith Williams - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | The revolt within | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #7 | |
| Ti: | Songbird: Allein! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek, Roger Stern - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Songbird: alone! | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #8 | |
| Ti: | Lektionen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek, Roger Stern - P/L: Mark Bagley, Ronald Frenz - I/F: Will Blyberg, Allen Milgrom, Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Life lessons | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #9 | |
| Ti: | Die Herkunft der Thunderbolts | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Allen Milgrom - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Bob Harras - Ü:? | |
| Am: | zw. 9 und 10 | |
| OT: | The origin of the Thunderbolts! / Chapter 1: Awkward questions | 3 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts Annual '97 #1 | |
12 | 1999/10 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Flashback: Ruhe in Frieden | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Dan Brown - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Flashback: Grave matters | 23 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #-1 | |
| Ti: | Flashback: Entführung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Jean Marc DeMatteis - P/L: Ron Garney - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: John Costanza - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Flashback: Abduction! | 22 |
| OH: | Silver Surfer (III) #-1 | |
| Ti: | Flashback: Zeit des Abschieds | ? |
| Cr: | W: Joseph Kelly - P/L: Gene Colan - I/F: Matthew Ryan - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: American Color, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I | |
| OT: | Flashback: A time to say farewell | 23 |
| OH: | Daredevil (I) #-1 | |
| Ti: | Flashback: Ein fernes Grollen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Bob Wiacek - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, Siobhan Hanna, David Lanphear - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Flashback: Distant rumblings! | 23 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #-1 | |
13 | 1999/10 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Vierzehn Tage | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Fourteen days | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #5 | |
| Ti: | Wut | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Digital Chameleon, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Fury | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #6 | |
| Ti: | Endkampf | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Digital Chameleon, Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Out of the night | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #7 | |
| Ti: | Kind der Nacht | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Child of Darkness | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #8 | |
14 | 2000/01 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Jedes Ende....ist ein Anfang! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | In the end ... as in the beginning! | 30 |
| OH: | Mutant X #1 | |
| Ti: | Gestrandet! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Andrew Pepoy, Walden Wong - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | No way out! | 22 |
| OH: | Mutant X #2 | |
| Ti: | Das Rudel | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The Pack | 22 |
| OH: | Mutant X #3 | |
| Ti: | Nacht der Dämonen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Secrets and lies | 22 |
| OH: | Mutant X #4 | |
15 | 2000/02 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Das Urteil | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Steve Buccellato, Mad Science Media - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The judgment | 23 |
| OH: | Heroes Reborn The Return #1 | |
| Ti: | Doppelte Welt | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: Steve Buccellato, Mad Science Media - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Second coming | 23 |
| OH: | Heroes Reborn The Return #2 | |
| Ti: | Dritte Dimension | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Bud LaRosa, Andrew Pepoy, Mark Prudeaux, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Steve Buccellato, Mad Science Media - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Third dimension | 23 |
| OH: | Heroes Reborn The Return #3 | |
| Ti: | Traum & Welt | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings - C: Steve Buccellato, Mad Science Media - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Fourth and goal | 28 |
| OH: | Heroes Reborn The Return #4 | |
16 | 2000/03 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Heldenlohn | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Heroes' reward | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #10 | |
| Ti: | Duell im Orbit | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | The high ground | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #11 | |
| Ti: | Endspiel | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Gregory Adams, Scott Hanna, Larry Mahlstedt, Vince Russell - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Endgame | 39 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #12 | |
| Ti: | Im Gericht von Kosmos | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Liz Agraphiotis, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | In the courts of Kosmos! | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #13 | |
| Ti: | Opfer des Krieges! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Liz Agraphiotis, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Casualities of war! | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #14 | |
17 | 2000/05 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Vier starke Winde | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Deodato Studios - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Four strong winds | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #9 | |
| Ti: | Blumen und Flammenwerfer | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Flowers and Flamethrowers | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #10 | |
| Ti: | Die Guten, die Bösen und die leicht Verwirrten | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Am: | Die Originalseiten 15 + 16 sind auf der deutschen Seite 15 zusammengefasst. | |
| OT: | American Samurai 1/3: The good the bad and the somewhat confused | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #11 | |
| Ti: | Liebe und Tod in New York | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | American Samurai 2/3: Love and Death in New York | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #12 | |
| Ti: | Seppuku | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Ian Laughlin - Ü:? | |
| OT: | American Samurai 3/3: Seppuku | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #13 | |
18 | 2000/06 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Letzte Züge | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer, Bud LaRosa - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Last legs | 23 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #459 | |
| Ti: | Heimkehr | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Lovern Kindzierski - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Homecoming | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #460 | |
| Ti: | Selbstzerstörung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: David Brewer - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Igor Kordey - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Self Destruction | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #461 | |
| Ti: | Versöhnungen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Matthew Paine - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Reconciliations | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #462 | |
| Ti: | Uni+Gerangel | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Jesse Delperdang, Mark Farmer, Daniel Green, Bud LaRosa - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Matthew Paine - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | College Daze | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #463 | |
19 | 2000/07 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Schlachtfeld Erde | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert, Joe Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer, Joe Kubert - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Battleground Earth | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #464 | |
| Ti: | Ausgespielt | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: David Brewer - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Digital Chameleon, Matthew Paine - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Men in green | 23 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #465 | |
| Ti: | Grüne Jahre | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Steve Buccellato - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Of all sad words... | 22 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #466 | |
| Ti: | Sande, endlos und kahl | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Adam Kubert - L: John E. Workman Jr. - C: Steve Buccellato - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The lone and level sands | 21 |
| OH: | The Incredible Hulk (II) #467 | |
20 | 2000/08 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Auf der Flucht! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Wanted dead or alive! | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #15 | |
| Ti: | Blitz und Donner | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, Siobhan Hanna, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Thunder and lightning | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #16 | |
| Ti: | Schwere Lasten | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, Siobhan Hanna, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Matters of gravity | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #17 | |
| Ti: | Karrierechancen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Career opportunities | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #18 | |
21 | 2000/09 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Leb, Kree oder stirb 1/4: Menschen - und andere Dinge | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek, Richard Howell - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Sean Parsons - L: Comicraft - C: Steve Oliff - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Live Kree or Die! 1/4: Bad moon rising | 22 |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #7 | |
| Ti: | Leb, Kree oder stirb 2/4: Kleine Hilfe! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Waid - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Jesse Delperdang - L: Todd Klein - C: Digital Chameleon, Jason Wright - Ed: Matt Idelson - E-i-C: Bob Harras - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Live Kree or Die! 2/4: Stuck in the middle | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (III) #8 | |
| Ti: | Leb, Kree oder stirb 3/4: Kampf auf dem Mond | ? |
| Cr: | W: Joe Edkin, John Ostrander - P/L: Derec Aucoin - I/F: Rich Faber - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Quicksilver | |
| OT: | Live Kree or Die! 3/4: Blue Moon | 22 |
| OH: | Quicksilver #10 | |
| Ti: | Leb, Kree oder stirb 4/4: Das Verfahren gegen Carol Danvers | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: George Pérez - I/F: Al Vey - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear, Richard Starkings - C: Tom Smith - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Avengers I, Danvers Carol, Kree | |
| OT: | Live Kree or Die! 4/4: The court martial of Carol Danvers | 22 |
| OH: | Avengers (III) #7 | |
22 | 2000/10 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Kobold in der Nacht | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Goblins in the night | 22 |
| OH: | Mutant X #5 | |
| Ti: | Der Prozess | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The trial of the Brute! | 22 |
| OH: | Mutant X #6 | |
| Ti: | Hexentanz | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Cary Nord - I/F: Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The season of the Witch | 22 |
| OH: | Mutant X #7 | |
| Ti: | Es lebe die Königin | ? |
| Cr: | W: Howard A. Mackie - P/L: Yancey Labat, Cary Nord - I/F: Scott Elmer, Andrew Pepoy - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Mutant X | |
| OT: | The reign of the Queen! | 21 |
| OH: | Mutant X #8 | |
23 | 2000/11 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Handzeichen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Larry Hama - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | A Hand raised against her! | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #14 | |
| Ti: | Die dunkle Burg | ? |
| Cr: | W: Larry Hama - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The dark castle | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #15 | |
| Ti: | Herzenssache | ? |
| Cr: | W: Larry Hama - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | And ne'er the twain shall meet | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #16 | |
| Ti: | Zwischenspiel in Hong Kong | ? |
| Cr: | W: Larry Hama - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The circle unbroken! | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #17 | |
| Ti: | Heimkehr | ? |
| Cr: | W: Larry Hama - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Going home | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #18 | |
| Ti: | Das Versprechen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Larry Hama - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: John Morelli - C: Christie Scheele - Ü:? | |
| Am: | Ende der US Serie | |
| OT: | A promise to keep | 22 |
| OH: | Elektra (I) #19 | |
24 | 2000/12 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Hitze und Druck | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, David Lanphear, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Heat and pressure | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #19 | |
| Ti: | Am Kreuzweg 1/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Jonathan Holdredge - L: Liz Agraphiotis, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Decisions 1/3: Turning point | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #20 | |
| Ti: | Am Kreuzweg 2/3: Vertrauen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Comicraft, Siobhan Hanna, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Decisions 2/3: Trust | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #21 | |
| Ti: | Am Kreuzweg 3/3: Einer für alle… | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kurt Busiek - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Liz Agraphiotis, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Joe Rosas - Ü:? | |
| Am: | Ende der Serie Marvel Special, weiter mit Sonderausgaben | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Decisions 3/3: Taking a stand | 22 |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #22 | |